1. What is the max speed on the expressway when the visibility is lower than 200m?

A. less than 100km/hr

B. less than 90km/hr

C. less than 60km/hr

D. less than 80km/hr

Answer: C

2. Which is correct when changing lane?

A. turn on the directional signal and turn left quickly

B. reduce speed properly when entering the left lane

C. cannot interfere other vehicles

D. speed up to enter the left lane

Answer: C

3. If the accumulated penalty points of a motorized vehicle driver reach 12 points and the driver refuses to participate in the study course and also refuses to take tests, it should be publicly announced that his driving license should no longer be used.

A. Right

B. Wrong

Answer: A

4. Whats the meaning of this sign?

A. expressway left exit ahead

B. expressway destination ahead

C. expressway right exit ahead

D. expressway next exit ahead

Answer: D

5. You should speed up through the section with this kind of traffic marking.

A. Right

B. Wrong

Answer: B

6. Whats the meaning of this sign?

A. line guide signs

B. lane merging guide signs

C. lane branching guide signs

D. turning guide signs

Answer: A

7. The main impact of muddy roads on safe driving is _________.

A. The resistance to the vehicle becomes weaker

B. The tires can easily spin and skid

C. The visibility become lower and blurs the field of vision

D. The road grip becomes stronger

Answer: B

8. What is the max speed on muddy road?

A. 15km/hr

B. 20km/hr

C. 40km/hr

D. 30km/hr

Answer: D

9. The main impact of rainy weather on safe driving is _______.

A. The road is wet and slippery and the visibility is poor

B. The engine is prone to stop

C. The resistance to the vehicle increases

D. The electric equipment is prone to getting wet and causing short circuit

Answer: A

10. How to use lights when changing to the left lane on road?

A. turn on the right-turn signal in advance

B. not need to turn on any turn signal

C. turn on the left-turn signal in advance

D. turn on the low beam lights in advance

Answer: C

11. The validity of the Admission Form is _________

A. 1 year

B. 2 years

C. 3 years

D. 4 years

Answer: C

12. In the course of making a U turn, the driver should strictly control the speed, carefully observe the road conditions before and behind the vehicle, and may advance or reverse only if it is safe to do so.

A. Right

B. Wrong

Answer: A

13. Whats the meaning of this sign?

A. rescue call number on expressway

B. service call number on expressway

C. police call number on expressway

D. traffic radio frequency on expressway

Answer: D

14. It lights to indicate that ______

A. the side fans work

B. air external circulation

C. the front fan works

D. air internal circulation

Answer: C

15. Whats the meaning of this sign?

A. police call number on expressway

B. public phone on expressway

C. emergency call number on expressway

D. rescue call number on expressway

Answer: D

16. The hazard lights can be used when ________

A. encountering traffic congestion

B. following a vehicle on road

C. the vehicle breaks down and stops

D. leading the vehicle behind

Answer: C

17. What does this sign mean?

A. Reminding continuous two or more up slopes ahead

B. Reminding the steep uphill road ahead

C. Reminding the steep downhill road ahead

D. Reminding continuous two or more down slopes ahead

Answer: D

18. Whats the meaning of this sign?

A. expressway bus station ahead

B. expressway shelter ahead

C. expressway service area ahead

D. expressway toll station ahead

Answer: C

19. When a motorized vehicle stops temporarily at the roadside, the driver ________.

A. Is not allowed to stop in the opposite direction or in parallel

B. May stop anyway he likes as long as it is convenient for him to get out

C. May stop the vehicle in the opposite direction

D. May stop the vehicle in parallel

Answer: A

20. What kind of violation does this vehicle on road have?

A. not hang the license plate as required

B. deliberately cover the license plate

C. occupy the lane for non-motorized vehicles

D. run in the opposite direction

Answer: B

²é¿´2026ÄêÓ¢ÎÄ°æ¿ÆÄ¿Ò»×îÐÂÍêÕû°æÌâ¿â

¼Ý¿¼Ó¢ÎÄÊÔÌ⣺ ³£µÂ¿¼¼Ýʻ֤ӢÓï ÁÙ·Ú¼ÝУģÄ⿼ÊÔ¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ó¢ÎÄ°æ ¼ªÁÖÊмݿ¼Ó¢Óï ÐÂÓ࿼¼Ýʻ֤ӢÎÄÌâ¿â ³üÖÝ2026¿¼¼ÝÕÕÓ¢ÓïÊÔÌâ
ÆäËûÍâÓïÌâ¿â£º Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔÓ¢Óï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔÓ¢Óï¿ÆÄ¿ËÄÌâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔµÂÓï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔ·¨Óï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔÎ÷°àÑÀÓï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔÈÕÓï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔº«Óï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔ¶íÓï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â Öйú¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔ°¢À­²®Óï¿ÆÄ¿Ò»Ìâ¿â ÖйúĦÍгµ¼ÝÕÕ¿¼ÊÔÓ¢ÎÄÌâ¿â